About Vchung

VCHUNG Technology Co.Ltd was established in 2014, dedicated to providing customers with products and services of optical fiber communication devices with competitive value. VCHUNG Technology has been focusing on the development, manufacturing and sales for optical transceivers and MPO/MTP optical fiber cabling interconnected products.

VCHUNG products including 1G/ 10G/ 40G/100G  QSFP transceivers, QSFP+ transceivers, SFP28 transceivers, MPO/MTP cabling system, MPO/MTP cable, MPO/MTP loopbacks, Active Optical Cable (AOC) and so on.

VCHUNG service for IT solution connection, IDC data center construction, MPO high density cabling system, Optical transmission network, prove stable and reliable products and services.

VCHUNG insists on providing customers with professional and rapid response services, Sales staff have more than 5 years of work experience; To provide “let costumers rest assured products” as the primary purpose, We have developed a rigorous testing process and passed ISO, ROHS certification.

Our business philosophy is honesty and win-win, we advocate the cooperative principle of active communication and cooperation, build a pleasant cooperative atmosphere.

Contact Us

Email Us: Just email us and we will review it carefully and get you a response in 12 hours. 

Orders

sales@vchung.com

Inquire about our product information and service details before ordering.

Technical Support

tech@vchung.com

Resolve technical uncertainties and we will give a full analysis and resolve it.

Call Us

Tel & Fax: +86-755-81481899

This is an English language line and there will be a salesperson to communicate with you.

Skype Chat

Skype ID: gamvinhuang

Add gamvinhuang as a friend, then feel free to chat with us on skype.

Scroll to Top