10G SFP+ DWDM Transceiver Modules

10G DWDM SFP+ dense wavelength division optical module, using hot-swappable SFP+ package, the maximum rate is up to 11.3Gbps, EML COOLED emitting laser (more suitable for high-speed and long-distance transmission than traditional DFB laser), duplex LC optical port , The transmission distance can be up to 80KM on single-mode fiber, with digital diagnostic monitoring function. The 10G SFP DWDM optical module provided by VCHUNG has undergone rigorous manufacturing and 100% testing to ensure the stability of quality.

Contact Us

Email Us: Just email us and we will review it carefully and get you a response in 12 hours. 

Orders

sales@vchung.com

Inquire about our product information and service details before ordering.

Technical Support

tech@vchung.com

Resolve technical uncertainties and we will give a full analysis and resolve it.

Call Us

Tel & Fax: +86-755-81481899

This is an English language line and there will be a salesperson to communicate with you.

Skype Chat

Skype ID: gamvinhuang

Add gamvinhuang as a friend, then feel free to chat with us on skype.

Scroll to Top